Capital High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Roger Curran Memorial - 9/10/2011
                                  Cross Country
                               West Park Nampa, ID
                              Last Completed Event
 
Event 6  Women 4k Run CC Collegiate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marisa VanderMalle        FR Boise State           14:48.10    1
  2 Karlee Coffey             JR Eastern Oregon        14:59.04    2
  3 Emma Bates                SO Boise State           15:04.29    3
  4 Shea Hanson               JR Boise State           15:06.13    4
  5 Erin McLaughlin           SO Boise State           15:12.35    5
  6 Tessa Murray              SO Boise State           15:21.51    6
  7 Rici Morrill              SO Boise State           15:22.06    7
  8 Carly Gerard              SR Una-Boise State       15:22.85
  9 Taryn Treadway            SO Boise State           15:28.06    8
 10 Lauren Lucas              SO Boise State           15:30.83
 11 Marissa Opatz             FR Boise State           15:36.25
 12 Anna Preciado             FR Boise State           15:38.31
 13 Hayley Gregoire           FR Boise State           15:42.54
 14 Natalie Evans             SO Northwest Nazarene    15:48.88    9
 15 Alma Garcilazo            SR Eastern Oregon        15:55.93   10
 16 Jordan Powell             JR Northwest Nazarene    15:59.46   11
 17 Susanna Fleming           FR Treasure Valley CC    16:01.30   12
 18 Alyssa Boucher            SO Boise State           16:02.14
 19 Jamie Knapp               SO Boise State           16:08.97
 20 Jessie Ward                  Boise State           16:16.59
 21 Alicia Fields             FR Treasure Valley CC    16:25.40   13
 22 Alisa Kagukina               Boise State           16:30.46
 23 Cara Strodel              FR Boise State           16:33.34
 24 Cristal Delgado           SO Eastern Oregon        16:40.50   14
 25 Monique Arvisais-Anhalt   FR Westminster (Utah)    16:42.41   15
 26 Meagan Swenson            JR Northwest Nazarene    16:43.01   16
 27 Hailey Bradshaw           FR Northwest Nazarene    16:54.96   17
 28 Christine Harwood         JR Northwest Nazarene    16:56.17   18
 29 Kacie Bitzenburg          SR Una-Boise State       17:03.05
 30 Mattie Stanford           FR Boise State           17:06.58
 31 Sydney von Kienast           Boise State           17:07.28
 32 Laura Hansen              SO Eastern Oregon        17:09.73   19
 33 Emmalee Barajas           FR Westminster (Utah)    17:10.71   20
 34 Jenna Carlson                Boise State           17:14.72
 35 Chelsey Fraser            SO Westminster (Utah)    17:23.13   21
 36 Irene Olivo               SO Treasure Valley CC    17:28.13   22
 37 Jana Peale                FR Westminster (Utah)    17:33.57   23
 38 Katrina England           SO Westminster (Utah)    17:33.62   24
 39 Amanda Gordon             FR Westminster (Utah)    17:34.94   25
 40 Kailee Poetsch            SO Boise State           17:37.57
 41 Jennifer Sosa             FR Treasure Valley CC    17:39.06   26
 42 Cassie Mulkey             SR Westminster (Utah)    17:40.51   27
 43 Christy Roe               JR Eastern Oregon        17:45.61   28
 44 Marie Miller              SO Northwest Nazarene    17:51.18   29
 45 Emily Funkhouser          SO Boise State           18:03.10
 46 Jacky Sheoships           FR Eastern Oregon        18:07.65   30
 47 Missy Colby               SO Northwest Nazarene    18:15.95   31
 48 Annie Wade                FR Treasure Valley CC    18:18.98   32
 49 Kayla Christensen         FR Eastern Oregon        18:25.88   33
 50 Christina Ciampi          FR Northwest Nazarene    18:33.57
 51 Allison Gregory           SR Westminster (Utah)    18:55.03
 52 Megan Opatz               FR Boise State           18:59.19
 53 Danielle Beesley          SR Northwest Nazarene    19:26.03
 54 Melissa Carbajal          SO Treasure Valley CC    19:46.57   34
 55 Ashley Salcedo            FR Westminster (Utah)    20:03.11
 56 Amelia Claud              FR Boise State           20:21.19
 57 Taryn Campus              FR Boise State           20:25.76
 58 Andrea Spreadbury         FR Treasure Valley CC    20:58.01   35
 59 Megan Kelley              FR Boise State           21:17.98
 60 Chrystal Moore            SO Boise State           21:23.61
 61 Tajanee Simmonds          SO Boise State           21:36.72
 62 Mackenzie Flannigan       FR Boise State           21:39.41
 63 Jacquelin Wonenberg       FR Boise State           22:50.00
 64 Marjani Maldonado         SO Boise State           23:47.51
 65 Kate Holman               SO Boise State           24:03.11
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Boise State                  19    1    3    4    5    6    7    8
      Total Time:  1:15:32.38
         Average:    15:06.48
   2 Northwest Nazarene           71    9   11   16   17   18   29   31
      Total Time:  1:22:22.48
         Average:    16:28.50
   3 Eastern Oregon               73    2   10   14   19   28   30   33
      Total Time:  1:22:30.81
         Average:    16:30.17
   4 Westminster (Utah)          103   15   20   21   23   24   25   27
      Total Time:  1:26:23.44
         Average:    17:16.69
   5 Treasure Valley CC          105   12   13   22   26   32   34   35
      Total Time:  1:25:52.87
         Average:    17:10.58